Siteiçi Arama



Bilgilendirme

Buradasınız : Anasayfa  > Kurumsal Yapı  > Meclis Üyeleri  > Meclis Üyeleri Listesi


Av. Hüsnü YEŞİLYURT Av. Hüsnü YEŞİLYURT
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1956, Samsun, Avukat


Mehmet TİRGİL Mehmet TİRGİL
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1955, Trabzon, Emekli


Selahattin AKSAN Selahattin AKSAN
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1954, Siirt, Esnaf


Hüseyin TOZKOPARAN Hüseyin TOZKOPARAN
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1957, Rize, Serbest Meslek


Gülcemal FİDAN Gülcemal FİDAN
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1962, Hanak, Öğretmen


Dila Damla ÖNER Dila Damla ÖNER
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1988, Kartal, Şehir ve Bölge Plancısı


Efrayim DEVECİ Efrayim DEVECİ
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1951, Bilecik, Yönetici


Gökhan YÜKSEL Gökhan YÜKSEL
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1987, Kartal, Ekonomist


Nihal KORKMAZ Nihal KORKMAZ
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1956, Sivas, Yönetici


Cuma ERGÜNÇ Cuma ERGÜNÇ
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1961, Diyarbakır, İşçi Emeklisi


Yusuf ALTAY Yusuf ALTAY
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1952, Trabzon, Serbest Muhasebeci Mali Müşavir


Yücel SÜSLÜ Yücel SÜSLÜ
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1982, Kartal, Matematikçi


Av. Perihan SEVİM Av. Perihan SEVİM
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1966, Elazığ, Avukat


Tuncay ŞAHAN Tuncay ŞAHAN
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1977, Erzincan, Spor Antrenörü


Halil ŞENER Halil ŞENER
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1958, Bulgaristan - Kırcali, Yönetici


Taner ÖZDEMİR Taner ÖZDEMİR
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1973, Erzincan, THM Ses Sanatçısı


Ali Ekber ŞAHİN Ali Ekber ŞAHİN
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1959, İstanbul, Diş Hekimi


Önder TURMUŞ Önder TURMUŞ
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1984, Kartal, Kamu Yönetimi


Gürbüz ÇİFTÇİ Gürbüz ÇİFTÇİ
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1974, Erzincan, Serbest Meslek


Medet KISKANÇ Medet KISKANÇ
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1972, İstanbul, işletmeci


Mustafa YÜKSEL Mustafa YÜKSEL
(Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi)
1977, İstanbul, Yönetici


Temel YAZ Temel YAZ
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1970, Bayburt, Mimar


Hüseyin KARAKAYA Hüseyin KARAKAYA
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1961, Erzurum, Mimar


Fatma Genç ÜNAY Fatma Genç ÜNAY
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
Moda Yönetimi,


Yunus Fırat AYDIN Yunus Fırat AYDIN
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1985, Bingöl, Mimar


Ahmet KARAKIŞ Ahmet KARAKIŞ
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1971, Elazığ, Turizm


Müjdat KEÇELİ Müjdat KEÇELİ
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1948, Samsun, Diş Hekimi


H. Kubilay SALİHVATANDAŞ H. Kubilay SALİHVATANDAŞ
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1974, Kastamonu, Şehir Planlama


Av. Muhammer BEKTAŞ Av. Muhammer BEKTAŞ
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1979, Erzurum, Avukat


Nizamettin ALTINTAŞ Nizamettin ALTINTAŞ
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1981, İstanbul, İnşaat Mühendisi


Fatma Filiz ELİBOL Fatma Filiz ELİBOL
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1977, İstanbul, İnsan Kaynakları


Haydar GÖKSOY Haydar GÖKSOY
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1985, Bitlis, Esnaf


Zekeriya DURANOĞLU Zekeriya DURANOĞLU
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1957, Rize, Esnaf


Yüksel GÜLHAN Yüksel GÜLHAN
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1966, Muş, Serbest Ticaret


Nimet ÇEVİK Nimet ÇEVİK
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1973, Sinop, Proje Müdürü


Bayram YÖNDEM Bayram YÖNDEM
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1977, Siirt, Esnaf


Metin BEKTAŞ Metin BEKTAŞ
(Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi)
1969, Ordu, Kuyumcu


Sosyal Ağlar